ELEUTHERA ACREAGE 87 AC Land Eleuthera
| Website: | https://www.nestseekers.com/4850234 |
|---|---|
| Address: | ELEUTHERA ACREAGE 87 AC Bahamas |
| Ownership: | For Sale |
|---|---|
| Type: | Land |
| Area: | 352077 m² (3789720 sq ft) |
| Lot Size: | 3789720 sq ft |
Financials
Price:B$4,045,500
($4,045,500)
(€3,453,600)
Description
Introducing this Investor's Paradise, Deep Creek Eleuthera. Its nearest point is just 1 mile from the beautiful Northside Beach. Spanning a lush 87 acres, a blank canvas for visionary investors. It is a short 20 minute drive from the prestigious Jack's Bay gated community development and 15 minutes drive from Cape Eleuthera. Whether you desire an eco-resort, a private estate community or an agricultural project, the possibilities are endless. There is also an option purchase 1 acre or smaller sub parcels starting at $46,500 per acre.Call us today to secure your slice of Paradise. The nearest airport is Rock Sound airport
Windsor Business Park
Nassau, The Bahamas Phone: +1 242-677-1000 |