Real Estate, Apartments, Property, Land and Homes For Sale and For Rent
Charming, Light Filled 5 Bedroom Home in Nw With Heated Pool!
$35,000August 1st to Labor Day
$30,000July 1-31st
$60,000July 1st thru Labor Day
Sagaponack Modern Barn Guesthouse
$30,000June 1-30th
$30,000July 1-31st
$40,000August 1st to Labor Day
$5,000Winter
Sag Harbor Village With Heated Pool
$30,000July 1-31st
$65,000July 1st thru Labor Day
$40,000August 1st to Labor Day
Southampton 4 Bedrom With Pool, Amazing Location.
$30,000July 1-31st
$60,000July 1st thru Labor Day
$40,000June-July
$35,000August 1st to Labor Day
Your Ultimate Private Montauk Getaway Awaits!
$30,000Short term
$15,000October 1-31st
$25,000September 1-30th
$10,000December 1-31st
Stately Watermill Home on Over 2 Acres
$30,000Extended season
Montauk Oceanview
$30,000August 1st to Labor Day
East Hampton Village
$30,000July 1-31st
$65,000July 1st thru Labor Day
$40,000August 1st to Labor Day
LOVELY PRIVATE THREE LEVEL HOME & MINUTES TO BAY
$30,000July 1-31st
$60,000July 1st thru Labor Day
$30,000August 1st to Labor Day
Escape to Mid-Century Paradise!
$30,000Short term
Secluded 3 Bedroom Home Close to Ocean Beaches!
$70,000Memorial Day to Labor Day
$10,000June 1-30th
$30,000July 1-31st
$30,000August 1-31st
Southampton Village 3 Br With Salt Water Pool Close to All
$30,000August 1-31st
$30,000August 1st to Labor Day
Quogue Traditional
$30,000August 1st to Labor Day
Amagansett Lanes 6 Bedroom Compound
$30,000October 1-31st
Lovely, Recently Renovated  Beach Cottage in EH Village
$160,000Memorial Day to Labor Day
$85,000June-July
$30,000June 1-30th
$65,000July 1-31st
Amagansett Dunes Beach House with Stunning Oceanview!
$80,000Memorial Day to Labor Day
$20,000June 1-30th
$30,000July 1-31st
$35,000August 1st to Labor Day
SOH Amagansett Home-Very close proximity to the beach!
$30,000July 1-31st
$65,000July 1st thru Labor Day
$35,000August 1st to Labor Day
Chelsea Gallery Retail Store Front - 3000 square feet !
$30,000
Elegant, Furnished, 6-Bedroom Historic Country House with Pool for Summer Rent
$30,000 furnished
SUPERB  HIGH-CLASS 4BR/4.5BA  IN PRIME PARK AVE, WITH PRIVATE TERRACE
$29,995
East 80s Luxury Rental
$29,995
South of the Highway Close to Ocean Beaches
$29,000August 1st to Labor Day
$29,000August 1-31st
No Fee, 4 Bed / 3.5 Bath Luxury Upper East Side Apartment
$28,995
Beautiful, Private and Convenient in Nw Woods
$95,000Memorial Day to Labor Day
$28,500June 1-30th
$37,500July 1-31st
$78,000July 1st thru Labor Day
Southampton Village Cottage
$85,000Year round
$28,000August 1-31st
$27,000July 1-31st
$27,000August 1st to Labor Day
4BR, 2BA Springs Haven Awaits with Heated Pool & Close to beach!
$28,000August 1st to Labor Day
$9,000Short term
Relax in Your East Hampton Summer Rental!
$36,000August 1st to Labor Day
$25,000July 1-31st
$28,000August 1-31st
$45,000July 1st thru Labor Day
Just blocks from the Ocean!
$28,000August 1-31st
$37,000August 1st to Labor Day
★★★★★ Ultra Luxury ! Spectacular Residence in the Heart of Greenwich Village . Incredible Lifestyle -Great Amenities
$28,000
Luxury 4BR/3.5 BA on UWS
$28,000
4 bed / 4 bath classic New York pre-war living experience, No Fee
$28,000
Private watermill masterpiece
$35,000September 1-30th
$30,000October 1-31st
$20,000November 1-30th
$25,000December 1-31st
East 80s Luxury Rental
$27,500
REMARKABLE 4BR/4BA IN PRIME UPPER EAST SIDE
$27,500
**Gorgeous Four Bedrooms *Electric Car Charging Station* House Keeping Service*Fitness Center**
$27,500
Wonderful Area of the Northwest
$15,000Extended season
$27,000August 1st to Labor Day
7480 found